-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khalifah Jum`ah Khan

Map of Khalifah Jum`ah Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa-jum`akhan,Khalifa-jum‘akhān,Khalifah Jum`ah Khan,Khalifeh Jom`eh Khan,Khalīfah Jum‘ah Khān,Khalīfeh Jom‘eh Khān, Khalīfah Jum‘ah Khān

Khalifah Jum`ah Khan

Welcome to the Khalifah Jum`ah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Jum‘ah Khān. See Khalifah Jum`ah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Jum‘ah Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khalifah Jum`ah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.77483/61.80982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Khalifah Jum`ah Khan
  •  
Places near Khalifah Jum`ah Khan

Online Dating

Khalifah Jum`ah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan