-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khakak Tapah

Map of Khakak Tapah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakak Tapah,Khākak Tapah,Tapa Khakak,Tapa Khākak,Tappeh Khakak,Tappeh Khākak,خاکک تپه, Khākak Tapah

Khakak Tapah

Welcome to the Khakak Tapah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākak Tapah. See Khakak Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākak Tapah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Khakak Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77056/63.02461
  • Altitude: 706 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Khakak Tapah
  •  
Places near Khakak Tapah

Online Dating

Khakak Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakak Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakak Tapah, Afghanistan