-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Khakak

Map of Dasht-e Khakak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khakak,Dasht-e Khākak,Daste Khakak,Dašte Khākak,Daṣte Khākak, Dasht-e Khākak

Dasht-e Khakak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khakak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khākak. See Dasht-e Khakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khākak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Khakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47083/61.96917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khakak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khakak
‘Idō Khān (21.7 km) Deh Yak-e Bālā (22.5 km) Deh Yak-e Pā’īn (23.2 km) Ḩasan (23.3 km) Ḩasan Khān (23.7 km) Muḩammad Sharīf (23.7 km) Deh-e Now (24.2 km) Kurkī (25.1 km) Mayl-e Korkī (26.2 km) Tahānah-ye Mayshkoshī (26.7 km) Mīr ‘Alī Khān (26.9 km) Ḩamāmak (27.5 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (27.9 km) Āqā Muḩammad (28.3 km) Shōra’ī (28.5 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khakak, Afghanistan