Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kisht

Map of Kisht Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesht,Kest,Kešt,Khisht,Kisht,کشت, Kisht


Welcome to the Kisht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kisht. See Kisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kisht area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Kisht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Kisht
Places near Kisht

Online Dating

Kisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kisht, Afghanistan