-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Daghal-e Kinjah Koh

Map of Daghal-e Kinjah Koh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daghal-e Dukhtar,Daghal-e Kenjakoh,Daghal-e Kinjah Koh,Daghāl-e Dukhtar,Daghāl-e Kenjakoh,Daghāl-e Kinjah Kōh,Daghāl-e Ḏukhtaṟ,دغال دختر,دغال کنجه کوه, Daghāl-e Kinjah Kōh

Daghal-e Kinjah Koh

Welcome to the Daghal-e Kinjah Koh google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daghāl-e Kinjah Kōh. See Daghal-e Kinjah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daghāl-e Kinjah Kōh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Daghal-e Kinjah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.37382/62.43974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Daghal-e Kinjah Koh
  •  
Places near Daghal-e Kinjah Koh

Online Dating

Daghal-e Kinjah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daghal-e Kinjah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daghal-e Kinjah Koh, Afghanistan