-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Daghal-e Kinjakin

Map of Daghal-e Kinjakin Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daghal-e Kenjaken,Daghal-e Kinjakin,Daghāl-e Kenjāken,Daghāl-e Kinjākin,دغال کنجاکن, Daghāl-e Kinjākin

Daghal-e Kinjakin

Welcome to the Daghal-e Kinjakin google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daghāl-e Kinjākin. See Daghal-e Kinjakin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daghāl-e Kinjākin area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Daghal-e Kinjakin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.29087/62.54362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Daghal-e Kinjakin
  •  
Places near Daghal-e Kinjakin

Online Dating

Daghal-e Kinjakin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daghal-e Kinjakin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daghal-e Kinjakin, Afghanistan