-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kazhe Pushte

Map of Kazhe Pushte Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaze Puste,Kazhe Pushtah,Kazhe Pushte,Kazhhe Poshteh,Kazē Puštē,Kaz̲h̲ē Poshteh,Kaz̲h̲ē Pushtah,Kaz̲h̲ē Pus̲h̲tē,کږې پښتې, Kaz̲h̲ē Pus̲h̲tē

Kazhe Pushte

Welcome to the Kazhe Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ē Pus̲h̲tē. See Kazhe Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ē Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2006-03-14.

Map of Kazhe Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.30152/63.21971
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Kazhe Pushte
  •  
Places near Kazhe Pushte

Online Dating

Kazhe Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhe Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhe Pushte, Afghanistan