-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pushtahha-ye Karsanak

Map of Pushtahha-ye Karsanak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Karsanak,Poshtehhā-ye Kārsānak,Postaha-i-Karsanak,Poštahā-i-Kārsānak,Pushtahha-ye Karsanak,Pushtahhā-ye Kārsānak,پشته ها کارسانک, Pushtahhā-ye Kārsānak

Pushtahha-ye Karsanak

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Karsanak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Kārsānak. See Pushtahha-ye Karsanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Kārsānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Karsanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8125/62.87134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Karsanak
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Karsanak
Basrang (8.2 km) Rabāţ (11.1 km) Munār (14.8 km) Lanḏay (15.3 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (17.3 km) Sūraī Gār (17.8 km) Burj (18.1 km) Buṟi (18.2 km) Gārgah (19.2 km) Garū (19.2 km) Dēwālak (19.9 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (20.2 km) Dīvālak (20.3 km) Kisht (20.5 km) Lukhī (21 km) Galagad (21.7 km) Khāsh Rūd (21.7 km) Kōtalak (21.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Karsanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Karsanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Karsanak, Afghanistan