Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Karnayl

Map of Karnayl Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karnayi,Karnayl,Kereynal,کرینل, Karnayl


Welcome to the Karnayl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karnayl. See Karnayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karnayl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Karnayl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Karnayl
Places near Karnayl

Online Dating

Karnayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karnayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karnayl, Afghanistan