-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Karmaski

Map of Pozah-ye Karmaski Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Karmaski,Puza-i-Karmaski,Puzeh-ye Karmaski,Pōzah-ye Karmaskī,Pūza-i-Kaṟmaski,Pūzeh-ye Karmaskī,پوزۀ کرمسکی, Pōzah-ye Karmaskī

Pozah-ye Karmaski

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Karmaski google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Karmaskī. See Pozah-ye Karmaski photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Karmaskī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Pozah-ye Karmaski
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.95595/62.40544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Karmaski
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Karmaski
Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb (27.6 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (34.5 km) Amīr Bunyād (34.9 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (35.5 km) Qal‘ahchāh (35.6 km) Īrāndāz (35.8 km) Khalīfah Naz̧ar (36 km) Ākhūndzādah (36 km) Mullā Mūsá (36.1 km) Kalābzaī (36.2 km) Sayfuddīn (36.3 km) Mullā Raḩīm (36.4 km) Karīmdādzaī (36.5 km) Amīr Khān (36.7 km) ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (36.8 km) Ḩājī Şafar Khān (36.9 km) Şāḩībdād (37 km) Sulţān Şāḩib (37.1 km)

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Karmaski Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Karmaski, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Karmaski, Afghanistan