-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Karez Ghargay

Map of Karez Ghargay Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Ghargay,Karizghargay,Kārēz Ghargay,Kārīzghargay,کارېز غرگی, Kārēz Ghargay

Karez Ghargay

Welcome to the Karez Ghargay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz Ghargay. See Karez Ghargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz Ghargay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez Ghargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81702/63.32238
  • Altitude: 852 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Karez Ghargay
  •  
Places near Karez Ghargay

Online Dating

Karez Ghargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez Ghargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez Ghargay, Afghanistan