-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Eshken-e Karim Kushtah

Map of Eshken-e Karim Kushtah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshken-e Karim Koshteh,Eshken-e Karim Kushtah,Eshken-e Karīm Koshteh,Eshken-e Karīm Kushtah,Eskene Karimkosta,Eškene Karīmkošta, Eshken-e Karīm Kushtah

Eshken-e Karim Kushtah

Welcome to the Eshken-e Karim Kushtah google satellite map! This marsh(es) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Eshken-e Karīm Kushtah. See Eshken-e Karim Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Eshken-e Karīm Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Eshken-e Karim Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: marsh(es)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.21167/61.95528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Eshken-e Karim Kushtah
  •  
Places near Eshken-e Karim Kushtah
Karīm Kushtah  (4 km) Badīn Khān (5.7 km) Mullā Khān Muḩammad (6 km) Muşţafá (6.1 km) Ḩājī Malang (6.8 km) Rustam (6.9 km) Ḩasan Khān (7.2 km) Ḩasan (7.4 km) Shādī Khān (7.9 km) Mīr ‘Alī Khān (8.1 km) Sayyid Ghulām (8.2 km) Kachōlī (8.2 km) Khalīfah Mullā Rasūl (8.4 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (8.5 km) Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (8.5 km) ‘Idō Khān (8.6 km) `Abd ol (8.6 km) Shāghāsī (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Eshken-e Karim Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Eshken-e Karim Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eshken-e Karim Kushtah, Afghanistan