-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → krym kshth

Map of krym kshth Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karim Koshteh,Karim Kushtahr,Karim-e Koshteh,Karimkoshta,Karīm Koshteh,Karīm Kushtah ,Karīm-e Koshteh,Karīmkoshta,کریم کشته, کریم کشته

krym kshth

Welcome to the krym kshth google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is کریم کشته. See krym kshth photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of کریم کشته area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of krym kshth
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.193/61.91444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near krym kshth
  •  
Places near krym kshth

Online Dating

krym kshth Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

krym kshth, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in krym kshth, Afghanistan