-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Karim

Map of Karim Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karim,Karīm,کریم, Karīm

Karim

Welcome to the Karim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karīm. See Karim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karīm area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Karim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22293/62.05767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Karim
  •  
Places near Karim

Online Dating

Karim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karim, Afghanistan