-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kang-e Din Muhammad

Map of Kang-e Din Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Din Mohammad,Dīn Moḩammad,Kang-e Din Muhammad,Kang-e Dīn Muḩammad,Kange Dinmohd,Kange Dīnmoẖḏ,Mohammad Din,Moḩammad Dīn, Kang-e Dīn Muḩammad

Kang-e Din Muhammad

Welcome to the Kang-e Din Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kang-e Dīn Muḩammad. See Kang-e Din Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kang-e Dīn Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kang-e Din Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.90278/61.80778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kang-e Din Muhammad
  •  
Places near Kang-e Din Muhammad
Kang-e Dīn Muḩammad (0 km) ‘Abd ul ‘Azīz Khān (1.4 km) Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (1.6 km) Balōch Khān (1.7 km) Kichī (2.2 km) Shāh Bāz (2.3 km) Ya‘qūb (2.8 km) Dīn Muḩammad (3 km) Baybarg (3 km) Mullā Nūr Muḩammad (3.2 km) Muḩammad (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Kang-e Din Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kang-e Din Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kang-e Din Muhammad, Afghanistan