Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kamarak Mandeh

Map of Kamarak Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamarak Mandah,Kamarak Mandeh,Kamarak Māndah,Kamarak Māndêh,Kamaṟak Manḏeh,کمرک مانده, Kamarak Māndêh

Kamarak Mandeh

Welcome to the Kamarak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamarak Māndêh. See Kamarak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamarak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kamarak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Kamarak Mandeh
Places near Kamarak Mandeh

Online Dating

Kamarak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamarak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamarak Mandeh, Afghanistan