Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan

Map of Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-i-Kamal Khan,Band-i-Kamāl Khan,Bandar-i-Kamal Khan,Bandar-i-Kamāl Khān,Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan,Kharabeh-ye Kamal Khan,Kharābah-ye Kamāl Khān,Kharābeh-ye Kamāl Khān,خرابۀ کمال خان, Kharābah-ye Kamāl Khān

Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Kamāl Khān. See Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Kamāl Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan
Places near Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Kamal Khan, Afghanistan