Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan

Map of Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandar-i-Kamal Khan,Bandar-i-Kamāl Khān,Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan,Kalate Kamal Khan,Kalātah-ye Kamāl Khān,Kalātē Kamāl Khān,Kamal Khan,Kamal Khan Bandar,Kamāl Khān,Kamāl Khān Bandar,کلاتۀ کمال خان, Kalātah-ye Kamāl Khān

Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan

Welcome to the Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalātah-ye Kamāl Khān. See Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalātah-ye Kamāl Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan
Places near Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan

Online Dating

Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalatah-ye Kamal Khan, Afghanistan