-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Kalunt

Map of Dasht-e Kalunt Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Kalunt,Dasht-e Kalūnt,Daste Kalunt,Ḏas̄te Kalunt, Dasht-e Kalūnt

Dasht-e Kalunt

Welcome to the Dasht-e Kalunt google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kalūnt. See Dasht-e Kalunt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kalūnt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Kalunt
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.7575/62.43444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Kalunt
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Kalunt

Online Dating

Dasht-e Kalunt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Kalunt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Kalunt, Afghanistan