-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kalantar Tape

Map of Kalantar Tape Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalantar Tape,Kalantar Tappeh,Kalāntar Tappeh,Kalāntar Tapē,Kalāntaṟ Tape,کلانتر تپې, Kalāntar Tapē

Kalantar Tape

Welcome to the Kalantar Tape google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāntar Tapē. See Kalantar Tape photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāntar Tapē area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Kalantar Tape
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39938/62.96444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Kalantar Tape
  •  
Places near Kalantar Tape

Online Dating

Kalantar Tape Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalantar Tape, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalantar Tape, Afghanistan