-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Kutori

Map of Rod-e Kutori Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod Kotori,Rod Kotōṟi,Rod-e Kotori,Rod-e Kutori,Rud-e Kafari,Rud-e Kotowri,Rōd-e Kotōrī,Rōd-e Kutōrī,Rūd-e Kotowrī,Rūd-e Kāfarī,رود کتوری, Rōd-e Kutōrī

Rod-e Kutori

Welcome to the Rod-e Kutori google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Kutōrī. See Rod-e Kutori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Kutōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Kutori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65953/62.51473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Rod-e Kutori
  •  
Places near Rod-e Kutori

Online Dating

Rod-e Kutori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Kutori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Kutori, Afghanistan