-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kafar Daghal

Map of Kafar Daghal Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafar Daghal,Kāfar Daghāl,کافر دغال, Kāfar Daghāl

Kafar Daghal

Welcome to the Kafar Daghal google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfar Daghāl. See Kafar Daghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfar Daghāl area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Kafar Daghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50261/62.31117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Kafar Daghal
  •  
Places near Kafar Daghal

Online Dating

Kafar Daghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafar Daghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafar Daghal, Afghanistan