Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Kadeh

Map of Dasht-e Kadeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Kadeh,Dasht-i-Kadah, Dasht-e Kadeh

Dasht-e Kadeh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Kadeh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kadeh. See Dasht-e Kadeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kadeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Kadeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Kadeh
Places near Dasht-e Kadeh

Online Dating

Dasht-e Kadeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Kadeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Kadeh, Afghanistan