-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kadah

Map of Kadah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kada,Kadah,Kadeh,Kado,کده, Kadah

Kadah

Welcome to the Kadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadah. See Kadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Kadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.35467/62.29944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kadah
  •  
Places near Kadah

Online Dating

Kadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadah, Afghanistan