-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now

Map of Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Joye Naw,Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now,Tahaneh-ye Juy-e Now,Tahāna-i-Jōye Naw,Tahānah-ye Jōy-e Now,Tahāneh-ye Jūy-e Now, Tahānah-ye Jōy-e Now

Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Jōy-e Now. See Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Jōy-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.62633/61.81803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now
Jōy-e Now (0.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Bālā (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Pā’īn (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩ (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Mad-e Khān (7.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩowẕ (8.2 km) Nāīlāj (8.6 km) Nawāb Khānah-ye Sabz Gazī (9.1 km) Khānah-ye Dād-e Khudā (9.7 km) Sabz Gazī (9.9 km) Dashtōl (11.8 km) Bāghak-e Bālā (12.8 km) Aday (14.2 km) Bāghak (14.4 km) Siyāh Dāsī (15.4 km) Khwājah Rōshanā’ī (16.8 km) Deh-e Kadilah (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Joy-e Now, Afghanistan