-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Juti

Map of Juti Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Juti,Jūti,Jūtī,جوتی, Jūtī

Juti

Welcome to the Juti google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūtī. See Juti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūtī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Juti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.16661/62.47376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Juti
  •  
Places near Juti

Online Dating

Juti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Juti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Juti, Afghanistan