-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Jelargi

Map of Jelargi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jelargay,Jelargi,Jilargay,Jēlargī,Jīlargay,جېلرگی, Jēlargī

Jelargi

Welcome to the Jelargi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jēlargī. See Jelargi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jēlargī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jelargi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86064/63.29293
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:36
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Jelargi
  •  
Places near Jelargi

Online Dating

Jelargi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jelargi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jelargi, Afghanistan