Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Jaruki

Map of Dasht-e Jaruki Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Jaruki,Dasht-e Jārūkī,Daste Jaruki,Dašte Jārūki,دشت جاروکی, Dasht-e Jārūkī

Dasht-e Jaruki

Welcome to the Dasht-e Jaruki google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Jārūkī. See Dasht-e Jaruki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Jārūkī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Jaruki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Jaruki
Places near Dasht-e Jaruki

Online Dating

Dasht-e Jaruki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Jaruki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Jaruki, Afghanistan