-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Jaroki

Map of Jaroki Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jaroki,Jaruki,Jārūkī, Jaroki

Jaroki

Welcome to the Jaroki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaroki. See Jaroki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaroki area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Jaroki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.95444/61.86361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Jaroki
  •  
Places near Jaroki

Online Dating

Jaroki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jaroki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaroki, Afghanistan