-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Husain `Omar

Map of Husain `Omar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosayn `Omar,Hosayn ‘Omaṟ,Hoseyn `Omar,Husain `Omar,حسین عمر,Ḩoseyn ‘Omar,Ḩusaīn ‘Omar, Ḩusaīn ‘Omar

Husain `Omar

Welcome to the Husain `Omar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩusaīn ‘Omar. See Husain `Omar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩusaīn ‘Omar area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Husain `Omar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23294/62.16146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Husain `Omar
  •  
Places near Husain `Omar
Ḩusaīn ‘Omar (0 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Khān (1.2 km) ‘Īsá Khān (1.4 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (1.8 km) Danō (1.8 km) Kulūkhī (2 km) Mullā Raḩīm (2.5 km) Īrāndāz (2.8 km) Nūr Muḩammad (3.4 km) Ḩājī Şafar Khān (3.5 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (4.1 km) Sayfuddīn (4.5 km) Naz̧ar Khān Danō (4.6 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (4.6 km) Ḩājī Naşruddīn (4.6 km) Ākhūndzādah (4.7 km) Sulţān Şāḩib (5.1 km) Khalīfah Naz̧ar (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Husain `Omar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Husain `Omar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Husain `Omar, Afghanistan