-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Habibullah Khan

Map of Habibullah Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Habibollah Khan,Habibullah Khan,Habibullahkhan,Habibullāhkhān,Hebabollahkhan,حبیباللـه خان,حبیبالله خان,Ḩabībollāh Khān,Ḩabībullāh Khān,Ḩebābollāhkhān, Ḩabībullāh Khān

Habibullah Khan

Welcome to the Habibullah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩabībullāh Khān. See Habibullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩabībullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Habibullah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19073/62.12013
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Habibullah Khan
  •  
Places near Habibullah Khan

Online Dating

Habibullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Habibullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Habibullah Khan, Afghanistan