-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Hazrat-e `Abbas

Map of Hazrat-e `Abbas Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazrat-e `Abbas,حظرت عباس,Ḩaz̧rat-e ‘Abbās,Ḩaẕrat-e ‘Abbās, Ḩaz̧rat-e ‘Abbās

Hazrat-e `Abbas

Welcome to the Hazrat-e `Abbas google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaz̧rat-e ‘Abbās. See Hazrat-e `Abbas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaz̧rat-e ‘Abbās area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Hazrat-e `Abbas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58305/62.812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Hazrat-e `Abbas
  •  
Places near Hazrat-e `Abbas

Online Dating

Hazrat-e `Abbas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazrat-e `Abbas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazrat-e `Abbas, Afghanistan