-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor

Map of Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor,Churha-ye Haydare Kor,Churha-ye Heydar-e Kur,Chūrhā-ye Haydare Kōr,Chūrhā-ye Ḩaīdar-e Kōr,Chūrhā-ye Ḩeydar-e Kūr,Curha-i-Haydare Kor,Čūrhā-i-Haydare Kor,چور های حیدر کور, Chūrhā-ye Ḩaīdar-e Kōr

Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor

Welcome to the Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor google satellite map! This plateau is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūrhā-ye Ḩaīdar-e Kōr. See Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūrhā-ye Ḩaīdar-e Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plateau
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8663/62.54099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor
  •  
Places near Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor
Malmal Sar (5.3 km) Srah Kalā (7.8 km) Bālā Sar (8.5 km) Galagad (10.5 km) Sūraī Gār (14.1 km) Miriz (14.7 km) Gārgah (14.8 km) Basrang (23.7 km)

Online Dating

Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Churha-ye Haidar-e Kor, Afghanistan