-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi

Map of Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Hajisahi,Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi,Shaylah-ye Ḩājī Shāhī,Shelah-e Hajji Shahi,Sheylah-ye Hajji Shahi,Sheylah-ye Ḩājjī Shāhī,Shēlah-e Ḩājjī Shāhī,Sēla-i-Hājišāhi,شیله ی حاجی شاهی, Shaylah-ye Ḩājī Shāhī

Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ḩājī Shāhī. See Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ḩājī Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15231/62.64979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi
Gikin (32.5 km) Lōy Rāẕay (32.8 km) Haleli (33.7 km) Gēkan (34 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (34.9 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (37 km) Gazak (37.5 km) Chāh Mowlā (37.9 km) Sarang (38.7 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān (38.8 km) Awar (39.6 km) Shishābah (39.7 km) Kadah (40.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āwkhar (40.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (43.8 km) Khāsh (43.9 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (44.7 km) Īrāndāz (45 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Haji Shahi, Afghanistan