Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Safar Khan

Map of Haji Safar Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Safar Khan,Haji Safarkhan,Hajji Safar Khan,Hajji Saffar Khan,Hāji Safaṟkhān,حاجی صفرخان,Ḩājjī Şafar Khān,Ḩājjī Şaffār Khān,Ḩājī Şafar Khān, Ḩājī Şafar Khān

Haji Safar Khan

Welcome to the Haji Safar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Şafar Khān. See Haji Safar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Şafar Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Haji Safar Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Haji Safar Khan
Places near Haji Safar Khan

Online Dating

Haji Safar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Safar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Safar Khan, Afghanistan