Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Muhammad Anwar

Map of Haji Muhammad Anwar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohd-anwar,Haji Muhammad Anwar,Hajji Mohammad Anvar,H̱āji Moẖḏ-anwar,Ḩājjī Moḩammad Anvar,Ḩājī Muḩammad Anwar, Ḩājī Muḩammad Anwar

Haji Muhammad Anwar

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad Anwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad Anwar. See Haji Muhammad Anwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad Anwar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Muhammad Anwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad Anwar
Places near Haji Muhammad Anwar

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad Anwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Muhammad Anwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad Anwar, Afghanistan