-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji La`lkhan

Map of Haji La`lkhan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji La`lkhan,Hajji La`lkhan,H̱āji La‘lkhān,Ḩājjī La‘lkhān,Ḩājī La‘lkhān, H̱āji La‘lkhān

Haji La`lkhan

Welcome to the Haji La`lkhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is H̱āji La‘lkhān. See Haji La`lkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of H̱āji La‘lkhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji La`lkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.96778/61.98611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Haji La`lkhan
  •  
Places near Haji La`lkhan
Maynō (6 km) Muḩammad Ḩusaīn (6.5 km) Jōy-e Dākū (6.5 km) Dara’ī (7.1 km) Sōrborōt (7.6 km) Yōsuf (8 km) Ra’īs Jum‘ah Khān (9.8 km) Deh-e Mazār (10 km) Sulţān (10.1 km) Dūr Muḩammad (10.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad (10.3 km) Muḩammad A‘z̧am (10.4 km) Mīrzā Abū Bakr (10.5 km) Māmūr Jum‘ah Khān (10.6 km) Mihrāb (10.7 km) Deh-e Mazār (11 km) Bunyād (11 km) Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Haji La`lkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji La`lkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji La`lkhan, Afghanistan