-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji `Abd ur Rahman

Map of Haji `Abd ur Rahman Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Niaz Muhammad,Deh Nīāz Muhammad,Haji `Abd ur Rahman,Haji `Abdurrahman,Hajji `Abd ol Rahman,Hajji `Abd or Rahman,Hāji ‘Abḏuṟṟahmān,Ḩājjī ‘Abd ol Raḩmān,Ḩājjī ‘Abd or Raḩmān,Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān, Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān

Haji `Abd ur Rahman

Welcome to the Haji `Abd ur Rahman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān. See Haji `Abd ur Rahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji `Abd ur Rahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.91901/61.88245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Haji `Abd ur Rahman
  •  
Places near Haji `Abd ur Rahman

Online Dating

Haji `Abd ur Rahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan