-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Qabr-e Haji

Map of Qabr-e Haji Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabr-e Haji,Qabr-e Hajji,Qabr-e Ḩājjī,Qabr-e Ḩājī,Qabre Haji,Qabre H̱āji,قبر حاجی, Qabr-e Ḩājī

Qabr-e Haji

Welcome to the Qabr-e Haji google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabr-e Ḩājī. See Qabr-e Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabr-e Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Qabr-e Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.06792/61.59959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Qabr-e Haji
  •  
Places near Qabr-e Haji
Sīstān (22.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (27.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (28 km) Tufangchah (37.7 km) Bandar-e Wasaţī (38.5 km) Bandar (38.8 km) Kalātah-ye Kamāl Khān (38.8 km) Bandar-e Shamālī (38.8 km) Rūtah (39.9 km) Deh (40 km) Bandar-e Junūbī (40.2 km) Dam (40.3 km) Chīgīnī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm (40.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīr (41.5 km) Chīgīnī Deh (41.5 km) Chīgīnī Mīrābād (41.7 km) Pusht-e Dasht (41.8 km) Chīgīnī (42.1 km)

Online Dating

Qabr-e Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabr-e Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabr-e Haji, Afghanistan