Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan

Map of Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godar-i-Shah,Godār-i-Shāh,Gozare Sah,Gozaṟe S̄āh,Ziarat Sakhi Sahe Mardan,Ziarat Sakhi S̄āhe Maṟḏān,Ziarat Shah-i-Mardan,Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan,Ziarat-e Sakhi-ye Shah-e Mardan,Ziārat Shāh-i-Mardān,Zyarate Sakhi Sahe Mardan,Zyāṟate Sakhi S̄āhe Marḏān,Zīārat-e Sakhī Shāh-e Mardān,Zīārat-e Sakhī-ye Shāh-e Mardān, Zīārat-e Sakhī Shāh-e Mardān

Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sakhī Shāh-e Mardān. See Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sakhī Shāh-e Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan
Places near Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sakhi Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan