-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah

Map of Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Gawde Zereh,Dasht Towbeh,Dasht-e Gowd-e Zari,Dasht-e Gowd-e Zarī,Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah,Dasht-i-Zirreh,Daste Gawdezereh,Ḏasht Gawḏe Zeṟeh,Ḏas̄te Gawḏezeṟeh, Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah

Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah. See Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.11611/61.60083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah
Sīstān (17.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (23.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (23.9 km) Tufangchah (33.9 km) Bandar-e Wasaţī (35.2 km) Kalātah-ye Kamāl Khān (35.3 km) Bandar-e Shamālī (35.5 km) Bandar (35.5 km) Rūtah (35.8 km) Dam (36.1 km) Deh (36.3 km) Chīgīnī ‘Abdul Ḩakīm (36.3 km) Bandar-e Junūbī (37.1 km) Chīgīnī Deh (37.2 km) Chīgīnī Mīrābād (37.4 km) Chīgīnī (37.9 km) Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Pā’īn (37.9 km) Pusht-e Dasht (38 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Gowd-e Zerah, Afghanistan