-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Gowalagi

Map of Gowalagi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gowalagi,Gowalagī,گولگی, Gowalagī

Gowalagi

Welcome to the Gowalagi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gowalagī. See Gowalagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gowalagī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Gowalagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.0593/62.04487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Gowalagi
  •  
Places near Gowalagi

Online Dating

Gowalagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gowalagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gowalagi, Afghanistan