-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dahan-e Gorandi

Map of Dahan-e Gorandi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gorandi,Dahane Gorandi,Dahane Gorāndi,Dahaneh-ye Gorandi,Dahān-e Gorāndī,Dahāneh-ye Gorāndī, Dahān-e Gorāndī

Dahan-e Gorandi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gorandi google satellite map! This section of stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Gorāndī. See Dahan-e Gorandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Gorāndī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Gorandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: section of stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.84246/60.99796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gorandi
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gorandi

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gorandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gorandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gorandi, Afghanistan