-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg

Map of Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundiha va Poshtehha-ye Bararig,Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg,Ghundiha wa Pustaha-i-Barareg,Ghundihā wa Puštahā-i-Bārarēg,Ghundīhā va Poshtehhā-ye Bārarīg,Ghundīhā wa Pushtahhā-ye Bārah Rēg, Ghundīhā wa Pushtahhā-ye Bārah Rēg

Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg

Welcome to the Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghundīhā wa Pushtahhā-ye Bārah Rēg. See Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghundīhā wa Pushtahhā-ye Bārah Rēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.60806/62.47667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg
  •  
Places near Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg

Online Dating

Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Barah Reg, Afghanistan