-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya

Map of Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundeyha-ye Gholan Yehya,Ghundiha-i-Gholan Yehya,Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya,Ghundihā-i-Gholān Yeẖyā,Ghūnḏeyhā-ye Gholān Yeḩyā,Ghūnḏīhā-ye Ghulān Yaḩyá,غونډی های غلان یحیى, Ghūnḏīhā-ye Ghulān Yaḩyá

Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya

Welcome to the Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏīhā-ye Ghulān Yaḩyá. See Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏīhā-ye Ghulān Yaḩyá area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.35949/62.54867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya
  •  
Places near Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya
Pirah Sabz (22.1 km) Rūdbār (23.7 km) Lāṯ (24.2 km) Dah Mardah (24.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (25.1 km) Lanḏay (27.8 km) Lōndō (34.7 km) Lupak (36.1 km) Bashōr (37.5 km) Ishkanak (38.4 km) Ishkanak (40 km) Bārikzaī (40.6 km) Lūlangī (41.8 km) Gōr Āb (43 km) Padagī (43 km) Deh Manay (44.6 km)

Online Dating

Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundiha-ye Ghulan Yahya, Afghanistan