Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → ghlam rswl

Map of ghlam rswl Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Rasul,Gholamrasul,Gholām Rasūl,Gholāmrasūl,Ghulam Rasul,Ghulām Rasūl,غلام رسول, غلام رسول

ghlam rswl

Welcome to the ghlam rswl google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is غلام رسول. See ghlam rswl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of غلام رسول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of ghlam rswl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near ghlam rswl
Places near ghlam rswl

Online Dating

ghlam rswl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


ghlam rswl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in ghlam rswl, Afghanistan