Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Gholamnabi,Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi,Shaylah-ye Ghulāmnabī,Shelah-e Gholamnabi,Shēlah-e Gholāmnabī,Sēla-i-Gholāmnabi,شیله غلامنبی, Shaylah-ye Ghulāmnabī

Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ghulāmnabī. See Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ghulāmnabī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi
Places near Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ghulamnabi, Afghanistan