Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi

Map of Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi,Puza-i-Gholamnabi,Puzeh-e Gholamnabi,Pōzah-ye Ghulāmnabī,Pūza-i-Gholāmnabi,Pūzeh-e Gholāmnabī,پوزه غلامنبی, Pōzah-ye Ghulāmnabī

Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Ghulāmnabī. See Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Ghulāmnabī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi
Places near Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Ghulamnabi, Afghanistan