-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghulami Pushte

Map of Ghulami Pushte Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholami Poshteh,Gholami Pushtah,Gholami Puste,Gholāmi Puštē,Gholāmī Poshteh,Gholāmī Pushtah,Ghulami Pushte,Ghulāmī Pus̲h̲tē,غلامی پښتې, Ghulāmī Pus̲h̲tē

Ghulami Pushte

Welcome to the Ghulami Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulāmī Pus̲h̲tē. See Ghulami Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulāmī Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2006-03-14.

Map of Ghulami Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2477/63.19971
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ghulami Pushte
  •  
Places near Ghulami Pushte

Online Dating

Ghulami Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulami Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulami Pushte, Afghanistan