-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tal-e Ghulami

Map of Tal-e Ghulami Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal-e Ghulami,Tal-e Ghulāmī,Tall-e Gholami,Tall-e Gholāmī, Tal-e Ghulāmī

Tal-e Ghulami

Welcome to the Tal-e Ghulami google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tal-e Ghulāmī. See Tal-e Ghulami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tal-e Ghulāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tal-e Ghulami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.65528/62.75667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tal-e Ghulami
  •  
Places near Tal-e Ghulami

Online Dating

Tal-e Ghulami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tal-e Ghulami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tal-e Ghulami, Afghanistan